CMC DEGREES

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Chloe Sargent Capouch
Luis Angel Castillo
Gabrielle Ingram
Michal Kosla
German Lechuga Herrera
MacKenzie Martin
Zayda Zayuri Mendoza
Jarrett D. Rongstad
Lesley Pizana Salas

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

German Aguirre
Kobe Pole
Tim Ryan
Jacklyn M. Williams

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Caitlyn Ayers
Nathan Farbish
Benjamin John Missey
Kevin E Morphis
Jasmin Yamile Rea Perez
Matt Steven-Haen Wiedeman
Matthew Bartlett Will

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – ACCOUNTING – BOOKKEEPER

Brayhan Fernando Reveles Olivas

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Maranda Torres

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS – EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Stephanie Koucherik

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS – ENGLISH – LITERATURE EMPHASIS

Brandon N. Hanson

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – FIRE SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY

Alex R. Conlin

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – NATURAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

Brooke Allison Bowser
Maddie Kellar

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS- OUTDOOR EDUCATION

Daniel Gebhardt
Maura Reed
David Wiens
Codi Williams
Mick Wolf

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES – OUTDOOR RECREATION LEADERSHIP

Amanda Anne Batcheller
Isaiah Coleman
Jett Coleman
Sharzi Goharderakhshan
Elliot Schnabl
Harrison Sink
Kesley White
Reagan Yurch

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE – PSYCHOLOGY

Domonique R. Cooke
Chris Matthew Rohlf

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE – SKI AREA OPERATIONS

Matthew Davis
Ian Heuer
Brendan Gleason
Grady Kerron
Ayrton Lehmann
Gavin Alex Mackay
Darrell Middleton
Cole Sexton
Bryce Lamont Wood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE – BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Samantha L. Wolf

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE – LEADERSHIP & MANAGEMENT

Brooke Anne Larson
Karen S Onderdonk
Travis Edward Schmit

CMC CERTIFICATES

A+ COMPUTER TECHNICIAN

Makenna A. Mahorney

ADVANCED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Tim Malloy
Caitlin Rose McCarthy

BASIC CULINARY SKILLS

Andrew Ayers
Jonathan Chavez
Monica Olivia Euceda
Anaely Aguilar Godoy
Destiny Smith
Emmanuel Alexander Torres
Liz Marisol Lopez Vargas

BASIC WELDING AND CUTTING

Juan Aguilar
Everardo Navarro Aguilera
Diego Arellano
Christopher Bove
Ubaldo Alaniz Burciaga
Wilson Christmas
Abram Dallas
Alexis Dominguez
Jeremy Douglas
Bryan Torres Escalera
Garrett Ellis
Isaac Gaines
Devin Gonzales
Salomon Guzman
Mike Helmer
Dominick Herrera
Bradley Koenig
Natalie Lopez
Logan Lueders
Adrian Mariano
Anthony Mariano
Ivan Marin
Vincient Martinez
Briana Montes
Shanea Riley
Isaiah Rivera
Carlos Saucedo
Adrian Soto

CERTIFIED NURSE AIDE

Sarah Adams
Tilley Dawson
Lesly Eunice Ely
Britney D. Fairchild
Maria G. Nelson
Samantha Rodman
Karemi Lizette Rodriguez
Michaela N. Sanchez
McKenna Simpson
Courtney Lynne Snyder

COLORADO LAW ENFORCEMENT TRAINING ACADEMY

Victoria Stover

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION- EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER

Tierra Medina

EMS PARAMEDIC

Christopher Yeager

EMT BASIC

Thoran Elias Daughterson
Hunter Barnette
Tony Brockmeyer
Bryan Dallmann
Hannah DeKing
Nicholas Delorey
Derek Depetro
Kevin Essary
Jade Fell
Luis Frias
Christopher Greene
Tristan Groves
Kira M. Jones
Veronica Lopez
Gregory Lovegren
Christopher Maze
Luke Monnin
Terry Ortega
Annalisa C. Paddon
Mario A. Sciacca
Nichole Sellon
Eric Sloan
Emily Spires
Christopher Ryan Stromer
Robert Wright
Brayden Yatsu

FIRE ACADEMY I

Anthony Belmonte
Jonathan Burnham
Jesse Gallup
Jaden Hermosillo
Peter Holmstrom
Justin Jacobi
James Noah
Kyle Rogness
Robert Shelley
Evan Stewart
Corbin Wilson

FIRE SCIENCE – DRIVER OPERATOR

Gregory Gibbons

GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Garret Christie
Bryce Ehrlich
Ethan Moyer

REAL ESTATE

Russell J. Parker

SLOPES & TRAILS MAINTENANCE I

Daniel Tafoya

SLOPES & TRAILS MAINTENANCE II

Spencer Greenwood
Bradley Holmes

SNOW, WEATHER & AVALANCHE FIELD TECHNICIAN

Thomas Bull
Dylan M. Craaybeek
Karen Ranieri
Raquel Elisa Spencer Schifani

WELDING DESIGN AND FABRICATION

Juan Mejia Marquez
Jesus M. (Goat) Martinez
Kevin Romo